As at 15 December 2017 the shareholdings above 3% are:

Ordinary Shares Percentage of Existing Ordinary Shares at the date of Admission
York Energy Group Limited19,000,00026,80
International Immobiliare Ltd16,300,00022.99
FHF Securities (A’Asia) Limited5,000,0007.05
Griffin Asset Management Ltd4,000,0005.64
Nobel Petroleum Ireland Limited3,400,0004,80
FHF Corporate Finance Limited3,300,0004.65
Invictorium Limited3,200,0004.51
Mrs. Barbara Shaw3,200,0004.51
Mrs. Panna Evans3,100,0004.37

No major holder of Ordinary Shares has voting rights different from other holders of Ordinary Shares.

To the best of the Directors’ knowledge, no shareholder directly or indirectly, exercises or could exercise control over the Company.